Full standings for all league members
Standings
2026 Season · FINAL
FINALtheCHAMPIONSHIP decided the top five
Places 1–5 were decided by theCHAMPIONSHIP at East Lake, not by points. Points below are the real season totals, so the champion may show fewer than 2nd. 6th and below are unchanged.
View
| Rank | Member | Points | Events | Wins | Top 5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 🥇 1 | Nick Bartlett | 5,875 | 33 | 7 | 12 |
| 2 | 🥈 2 | Hank Barrett | 5,063 | 32 | 6 | 12 |
| 3 | 🥉 3 | Dan Flake | 5,780 | 31 | 4 | 15 |
| 4 | 4 | Palmer Murray | 4,745 | 29 | 3 | 10 |
| 5 | 5 | Kenny Morrisino | 4,755 | 26 | 1 | 12 |
| 6 | 6 | Dave Gould | 4,175 | 32 | 1 | 16 |
| 7 | 7 | Matt Japko | 3,640 | 32 | 2 | 9 |
| 8 | 8 | Chuck Cross | 3,590 | 32 | 2 | 10 |
| 9 | 9 | Devin Tucker | 3,303 | 29 | 1 | 13 |
| 10 | 10 | Seve Llanio | 2,600 | 29 | 2 | 9 |
| 11 | 11 | Rob Haus | 2,435 | 28 | 1 | 7 |
| 12 | 12 | Cotter Brown | 2,175 | 8 | 2 | 5 |
| 13 | 13 | Gordie Koerber | 2,150 | 20 | 0 | 7 |
| 14 | 14 | Charlie Gruner | 2,010 | 26 | 1 | 7 |
| 15 | 15 | Andrew Kirby | 1,865 | 28 | 0 | 7 |
| 16 | 16 | Charles Gill III | 1,830 | 22 | 1 | 5 |
| 17 | 17 | Harry McCarthy | 1,635 | 18 | 0 | 5 |
| 18 | 18 | Eric Jasinski | 1,420 | 18 | 0 | 5 |
| 19 | 19 | Ben Mack | 650 | 24 | 0 | 4 |
5,875
33 events7 wins12 top 5
5,063
32 events6 wins12 top 5
5,780
31 events4 wins15 top 5
4,745
29 events3 wins10 top 5
4,755
26 events1 wins12 top 5
4,175
32 events1 wins16 top 5
3,640
32 events2 wins9 top 5
3,590
32 events2 wins10 top 5
3,303
29 events1 wins13 top 5
#10Seve Llanio
2,60029 events2 wins9 top 5
#11Rob Haus
2,43528 events1 wins7 top 5
#12Cotter Brown
2,1758 events2 wins5 top 5
2,150
20 events0 wins7 top 5
2,010
26 events1 wins7 top 5
#15Andrew Kirby
1,86528 events0 wins7 top 5
1,830
22 events1 wins5 top 5
1,635
18 events0 wins5 top 5
1,420
18 events0 wins5 top 5
#19Ben Mack
65024 events0 wins4 top 5